Home / Immigration

  • Tourist Visa

    Tourist Visa

    This visa is for a foreigner to be allowed to stay in Thailand as a tourist for a period that is not longer than 90 days.

     
  • 1 Year Visa

    1 Year Visa

    Apply for a 1-year multiple entry visa that will allow you to stay in Thailand and travel in and outside of the country all year.

     
  • Retirement Visas

    Retirement Visas

    Over 50 years? Non-Immigrant O-A long stay visas and extension.

     
  • Marriage Visas

    Marriage Visas

    Non Immigration-O Thailand marriage visa.

     
  • Business Visas

    Business Visas

    Non Immigration B multiple entry visas.